Aulas de Ginástica

SEGUNDA TERÇA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÁBADO DOMINGO
07:00 - 08:00 DB Condicionamento Postural07:00 - 07:45

DB Power Local07:00 - 07:45

DB Ritmos07:45 - 08:30

DB Abdominal08:30 - 09:15
***Yoga Ashtanga Flow07:00 - 07:50DB Condicionamento Postural07:00 - 07:45

DB Power Local07:00 - 07:45

DB Ritmos07:45 - 08:30

DB Abdominal08:30 - 09:15
***Yoga Ashtanga Flow07:00 - 07:50DB Condicionamento Postural07:00 - 07:45

DB Power Local07:00 - 07:45

DB Ritmos07:45 - 08:30

DB Abdominal08:30 - 09:15
08:00 - 09:00 ***Yoga Flex08:00 - 08:50***Yoga Flex08:00 - 08:50
09:00 - 10:00 DB Global Flex09:15 - 10:00DB Global Flex09:15 - 10:00DB Exfit-Circuit09:30 - 10:15
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00 DB Ball Pilates11:15 - 12:00DB Ball Pilates11:15 - 12:00DB Ball Pilates11:15 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00 DB Body Pump12:15 - 13:00

***Yoga Flex12:15 - 13:05
DB Power Local12:15 - 13:00DB Body Pump12:15 - 13:00

***Yoga Flex12:15 - 13:05
DB Power Local12:15 - 13:00DB Body Pump12:15 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 ***DB Kangoo Jumps17:45 - 18:30

DB Ball Pilates18:30 - 19:15

DB Exfit-Circuit18:30 - 19:15

DB Ritmos19:30 - 20:15

***Yoga Ashtanga Flow20:30 - 21:20
***DB Kangoo Jumps17:45 - 18:30

DB Ball Pilates18:30 - 19:15

DB Exfit-Circuit18:30 - 19:15

DB Ritmos19:30 - 20:15

***Yoga Ashtanga Flow20:30 - 21:20
18:00 - 19:00 DB Body Pump18:30 - 19:15

DB Body Combat18:30 - 19:15

DB Workout Funcional18:30 - 19:15

DB Dance Mix19:30 - 20:15

DB Extreme Circuit19:30 - 20:15

***DB Kangoo Jumps20:15 - 21:00
DB Body Pump18:30 - 19:15

DB Body Combat18:30 - 19:15

DB Workout Funcional18:30 - 19:15

DB Dance Mix19:30 - 20:15

DB Extreme Circuit19:30 - 20:15

***DB Kangoo Jumps20:15 - 21:00
DB Body Pump18:30 - 19:15

DB Body Combat18:30 - 19:15

DB Fit Dance19:30 - 20:15
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00
21:00 - 22:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

SEGUNDA

TERÇA

QUARTA

QUINTA

SEXTA

SÁBADO

SEGUNDA TERÇA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÁBADO DOMINGO
07:00 - 08:00 DB Condicionamento Postural07:00 - 07:45

DB Power Local07:00 - 07:45

DB Ritmos07:45 - 08:30

DB Abdominal08:30 - 09:15
***Yoga Ashtanga Flow07:00 - 07:50DB Condicionamento Postural07:00 - 07:45

DB Power Local07:00 - 07:45

DB Ritmos07:45 - 08:30

DB Abdominal08:30 - 09:15
***Yoga Ashtanga Flow07:00 - 07:50DB Condicionamento Postural07:00 - 07:45

DB Power Local07:00 - 07:45

DB Ritmos07:45 - 08:30

DB Abdominal08:30 - 09:15
08:00 - 09:00 ***Yoga Flex08:00 - 08:50***Yoga Flex08:00 - 08:50
09:00 - 10:00 DB Global Flex09:15 - 10:00DB Global Flex09:15 - 10:00DB Exfit-Circuit09:30 - 10:15
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00 DB Ball Pilates11:15 - 12:00DB Ball Pilates11:15 - 12:00DB Ball Pilates11:15 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00 DB Body Pump12:15 - 13:00

***Yoga Flex12:15 - 13:05
DB Power Local12:15 - 13:00DB Body Pump12:15 - 13:00

***Yoga Flex12:15 - 13:05
DB Power Local12:15 - 13:00DB Body Pump12:15 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 ***DB Kangoo Jumps17:45 - 18:30

DB Ball Pilates18:30 - 19:15

DB Exfit-Circuit18:30 - 19:15

DB Ritmos19:30 - 20:15

***Yoga Ashtanga Flow20:30 - 21:20
***DB Kangoo Jumps17:45 - 18:30

DB Ball Pilates18:30 - 19:15

DB Exfit-Circuit18:30 - 19:15

DB Ritmos19:30 - 20:15

***Yoga Ashtanga Flow20:30 - 21:20
18:00 - 19:00 DB Body Pump18:30 - 19:15

DB Body Combat18:30 - 19:15

DB Workout Funcional18:30 - 19:15

DB Dance Mix19:30 - 20:15

DB Extreme Circuit19:30 - 20:15

***DB Kangoo Jumps20:15 - 21:00
DB Body Pump18:30 - 19:15

DB Body Combat18:30 - 19:15

DB Workout Funcional18:30 - 19:15

DB Dance Mix19:30 - 20:15

DB Extreme Circuit19:30 - 20:15

***DB Kangoo Jumps20:15 - 21:00
DB Body Pump18:30 - 19:15

DB Body Combat18:30 - 19:15

DB Fit Dance19:30 - 20:15
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00
21:00 - 22:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

SEGUNDA

TERÇA

QUARTA

QUINTA

SEXTA

SÁBADO

Cycling Indoor

SEGUNDA TERÇA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÁBADO DOMINGO
06:00 - 07:00 DB Cycling indoor06:20 - 07:05

DB Cycling indoor07:30 - 08:15
DB Cycling indoor06:20 - 07:05

DB Cycling indoor07:30 - 08:15
DB Cycling indoor06:20 - 07:05

DB Cycling indoor07:30 - 08:15
07:00 - 08:00 DB Cycling indoor07:30 - 08:15DB Cycling indoor07:30 - 08:15
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00 DB Cycling indoor10:30 - 11:15
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00 DB Cycling indoor12:15 - 13:00DB Cycling indoor12:15 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 DB Cycling indoor18:30 - 19:15

DB Cycling indoor19:30 - 20:15
DB Cycling indoor18:30 - 19:15

DB Cycling indoor19:30 - 20:15
19:00 - 20:00 DB Cycling indoor19:00 - 19:45DB Cycling indoor19:00 - 19:45DB Cycling indoor19:00 - 19:45
20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

SEGUNDA

TERÇA

QUARTA

QUINTA

SEXTA

SÁBADO

SEGUNDA TERÇA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÁBADO DOMINGO
06:00 - 07:00 DB Cycling indoor06:20 - 07:05

DB Cycling indoor07:30 - 08:15
DB Cycling indoor06:20 - 07:05

DB Cycling indoor07:30 - 08:15
DB Cycling indoor06:20 - 07:05

DB Cycling indoor07:30 - 08:15
07:00 - 08:00 DB Cycling indoor07:30 - 08:15DB Cycling indoor07:30 - 08:15
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00 DB Cycling indoor10:30 - 11:15
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00 DB Cycling indoor12:15 - 13:00DB Cycling indoor12:15 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 DB Cycling indoor18:30 - 19:15

DB Cycling indoor19:30 - 20:15
DB Cycling indoor18:30 - 19:15

DB Cycling indoor19:30 - 20:15
19:00 - 20:00 DB Cycling indoor19:00 - 19:45DB Cycling indoor19:00 - 19:45DB Cycling indoor19:00 - 19:45
20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

SEGUNDA

TERÇA

QUARTA

QUINTA

SEXTA

SÁBADO

Lutas Adulto

SEGUNDA TERÇA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÁBADO DOMINGO
07:00 - 08:00 *Muay Thai Feminino07:00 - 08:00*Muay Thai Feminino07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00 *Jiu-Jitsu12:00 - 13:00*Muaythai12:15 - 13:15*Jiu-Jitsu12:00 - 13:00*Muaythai12:15 - 13:15*Jiu-Jitsu12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 *Muaythai17:00 - 18:00*Muaythai17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 * Hapkido18:00 - 19:00* Hapkido18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 * Hapkido19:20 - 20:20

*Muaythai20:00 - 21:00
*Muaythai19:00 - 20:00* Hapkido19:20 - 20:20

*Muaythai20:00 - 21:00
*Muaythai19:00 - 20:00* Hapkido19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00 *Jiu-Jitsu20:00 - 21:00*Jiu-Jitsu20:00 - 21:00*Muaythai20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

SEGUNDA

TERÇA

QUARTA

QUINTA

SEXTA

SEGUNDA TERÇA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÁBADO DOMINGO
07:00 - 08:00 *Muay Thai Feminino07:00 - 08:00*Muay Thai Feminino07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00 *Jiu-Jitsu12:00 - 13:00*Muaythai12:15 - 13:15*Jiu-Jitsu12:00 - 13:00*Muaythai12:15 - 13:15*Jiu-Jitsu12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 *Muaythai17:00 - 18:00*Muaythai17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 * Hapkido18:00 - 19:00* Hapkido18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 * Hapkido19:20 - 20:20

*Muaythai20:00 - 21:00
*Muaythai19:00 - 20:00* Hapkido19:20 - 20:20

*Muaythai20:00 - 21:00
*Muaythai19:00 - 20:00* Hapkido19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00 *Jiu-Jitsu20:00 - 21:00*Jiu-Jitsu20:00 - 21:00*Muaythai20:00 - 21:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

SEGUNDA

TERÇA

QUARTA

QUINTA

SEXTA

Quality Life 50+

SEGUNDA TERÇA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÁBADO DOMINGO
09:00 - 10:00 *Quality life09:30 - 10:30*Quality life09:30 - 10:30*Quality life09:30 - 10:30*Quality life09:30 - 10:30*Quality life09:30 - 10:30
10:00 - 11:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

SEGUNDA

TERÇA

QUARTA

QUINTA

SEXTA

SEGUNDA TERÇA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÁBADO DOMINGO
09:00 - 10:00 *Quality life09:30 - 10:30*Quality life09:30 - 10:30*Quality life09:30 - 10:30*Quality life09:30 - 10:30*Quality life09:30 - 10:30
10:00 - 11:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

SEGUNDA

TERÇA

QUARTA

QUINTA

SEXTA

Sábado

SEGUNDA TERÇA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÁBADO DOMINGO
08:00 - 09:00 DB Hidroginástica08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00 DB Exfit Circuit09:30 - 10:15

DB Cycling Indoor10:30 - 11:15
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

SÁBADO

SEGUNDA TERÇA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÁBADO DOMINGO
08:00 - 09:00 DB Hidroginástica08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00 DB Exfit Circuit09:30 - 10:15

DB Cycling Indoor10:30 - 11:15
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

SÁBADO

Domingo

SEGUNDA TERÇA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÁBADO DOMINGO
10:00 - 11:00 03/09 - Funcional10:30 - 11:15

10/09 - Power Local10:30 - 11:15

17/09 - Condicional Postural10:30 - 11:15

24/09 - Running Class10:30 - 11:15
11:00 - 12:00
Click on the class name to get additional info
SEGUNDA TERÇA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÁBADO DOMINGO
10:00 - 11:00 03/09 - Funcional10:30 - 11:15

10/09 - Power Local10:30 - 11:15

17/09 - Condicional Postural10:30 - 11:15

24/09 - Running Class10:30 - 11:15
11:00 - 12:00
Click on the class name to get additional info